Raša 2013. rezultati po kategorijama

KDPSR Poreč

mjesto Br. Ime Prezime spol god. kat. m klub/grad vrijeme
1 12 David Doblanović m 2000 m15 5000 PK Arena 1:10:48,00
2 29 Antonio Žgomba m 2000 m15 5000 KDPSR Poreč 1:14:30,00
3 41 Noel Žužić m 1999 m15 5000 KDPSR Poreč 1:22:11,00
1 26 Andrea Crevatin m 1995 m19 5000 Triestina Nuoto 0:59:22,00
2 7 Jan Šindelář m 1994 m19 5000 Univerzita Brno 1:09:50,00
3 11 Simon Boothman Milinković m 1998 m19 5000 KDPSR Poreč 1:10:55,00
1 36 Aleksandar Buršić m 1986 m29 5000 Raša 1:41:36,00
1 21 Andrej Pribac m 1975 m39 5000 Vigili del Fuoco 1:00:28,40
2 20 Aljoša Pribac m 1975 m39 5000 Vigili del Fuoco 1:00:28,51
3 32 Žarko Salopek m 1975 m39 5000 KDPSR Poreč 1:05:11,00
4 18 Mate Nižić m 1975 m39 5000 kdp Primorje 1:06:32,00
5 5 Metod Sironić m 1979 m39 5000 kdp Primorje 1:06:48,00
6 3 Emanuel Ribinski m 1978 m39 5000 kdp Primorje 1:17:58,10
7 8 Vinko Iljadica m 1980 m39 5000 kdp Primorje 1:32:08,00
8 34 Goran Šuran m 1975 m39 5000 kdp Primorje 1:33:35,00
9 16 Jirka Nerad m 1976 m39 5000 Ičići 1:35:12,00
1 31 Dejan Karadža m 1970 m49 5000 pk Fužinar 1:00:33,00
2 22 Lorenzo Pecorella m 1965 m49 5000 Vigili del Fuoco 1:11:14,00
3 4 Boris Žeželj m 1971 m49 5000 kdp Primorje 1:20:17,00
4 14 Predrag Vrsalović m 1964 m49 5000 kdp Primorje 1:21:03,00
5 13 Damir Požgaj m 1968 m49 5000 kdp Primorje 1:22:27,00
6 38 Valter Pilato m 1968 m49 5000 KDPSR Poreč 1:27:24,00
7 39 Goran Višković m 1965 m49 5000 KDPSR Poreč 1:27:26,00
8 30 Radovan Vučković m 1973 m49 5000 kdp Primorje 1:32:16,00
9 10 Danijel Popović m 1972 m49 5000 KDPSR Poreč 1:35:27,00
10 40 Marko Ćapeta m 1970 m49 5000 Zagreb 1:35:53,00
11 17 Boshko Iliev m 1965 m49 5000 Kavadavci MK 1:51:38,00
1 25 Rosario Cuce m 1955 m59 5000 Triestina Nuoto 1:10:25,00
2 27 Carlo Alberto Tevarotto m 1961 m59 5000 Triestina Nuoto 1:12:03,00
3 24 Izidor Baus m 1955 m59 5000 Ljubljana 1:17:46,00
4 1 Miloš Španjol m 1955 m59 5000 kdp Primorje 1:17:58,00
5 23 Fabio Rizzi m 1957 m59 5000 Triestina Nuoto 1:21:11,00
6 15 Andrej Jakovljev m 1964 m59 5000 KDPSR Poreč 1:26:22,00
7 2 Marin Budiša m 1960 m59 5000 Rovinj 1:36:31,00
1 35 Berislav Gauš m 1947 m60+ 5000 kdp Novi Zagreb 1:15:36,00
2 130 Željko Sušek m 1952 m60+ 5000 KDPSR Poreč 1:32:07,00
1 28 Natali Žgomba ž 1998 ž15 5000 KDPSR Poreč 1:13:04,00
1 42 Nika Perčić ž 1996. Ž19 5000 kdp Primorje 1:04:25,00
2 43 Eni Perčić ž 1996. ž19 5000 kdp Primorje 1:08:08,00
3 6 Nika Begić ž 1997 ž19 5000 T.K. Triton 1:15:28,00
1 9 Blanka Kvaranta ž 1992 ž29 5000 KDPSR Poreč 1:21:30,00
1 44 Vjera Ferreri ž 1974 ž39 5000 kdp Primorje 1:39:00,00
1 33 Suzana Šikić ž 1970 ž49 5000 kdp Novi Zagreb 1:15:33,00
2 19 Patricia Alberini ž 1968 ž49 5000 kdp Primorje 1:18:55,00
1 110 Jan Rutar m 2000 m15 2500 kdp Primorje 0:37:31,00
2 101 Luka Jukopila m 1998 m15 2500 dšm Koromačno dnf
1 120 Marko Trlin-Marković m 1978 m39 2500 kdp Primorje 0:33:36,00
2 105 Luka Končurat m 1982 m39 2500 TK Triton 0:45:47,00
1 123 Dragan Lukić m 1966 m49 2500 kdp Primorje 0:38:55,00
2 112 Emilio Dibiagio m 1966 m49 2500 Vigili del Fuoco 0:40:02,00
3 126 Elvis Brajković m 1971 m49 2500 Pula 0:40:24,00
4 103 Voljen Bralić m 1964 m49 2500 kdp Primorje 0:42:10,00
5 133 Denis Kobaić m 1965 m49 2500 kdp Primorje 0:43:12,00
6 113 Ruben Levi m 1967 m49 2500 Vigili del Fuoco 0:43:19,00
7 117 Aleksandar Ćoso m 1968 m49 2500 kdp UPAS 0:53:08,00
8 131 Nenad Đorđević m 1971 m49 2500 Beograd 1:06:49,00
1 108 Maurizio Bradaschia m 1962 m59 2500 Triestina Nuoto 0:39:17,00
2 107 Luciano Martinuzzi m 1959 m59 2500 Triestina Nuoto 0:40:12,00
3 109 Mirko Rutar m 1955 m59 2500 kdp Primorje 0:40:27,00
4 115 Eric Jost m 1961 m59 2500 Vigili del Fuoco 0:48:21,00
5 128 Roberto Vojić m 1956 m59 2500 Albona Ekstrim 0:48:41,00
1 116 Duško Balvan m 1948 m60+ 2500 kdp UPAS 0:54:32,00
2 125 Veljko Frančišković m 1946 m60+ 2500 Rijeka 1:03:09,00
3 124 Lučano Sošić m 1952 m60+ 2500 T.K.Albona extreme 1:05:45,00
1 104 Michaela Šimová ž 1998 ž15 2500 TJŠum CZ 0:32:48,00
2 121 Chiara Gruber ž 2001 ž15 2500 kdp Primorje 0:38:00,00
3 122 Leonarda Strenja ž 2000 ž15 2500 kdp Primorje 0:40:10,00
1 102 Agata Begić ž 1991 ž29 2500 T.K. Triton 0:50:07,23
1 119 Romina Degrassi ž 1976 ž39 2500 Bergamo Swim team 0:35:08,00
2 129 Sara Piccolo ž 1979 ž39 2500 Triestina Nuoto 0:43:36,00
1 111 Daniela Bernardo ž 1969 ž49 2500 Vigili del Fuoco 0:37:34,00
2 114 Lucia Delise ž 1967 ž49 2500 Vigili del Fuoco 0:40:18,00
3 118 Daniela Simonich ž 1966 ž49 2500 Triestina Nuoto 0:45:31,00
4 127 Katarina Zaraj ž 1972 ž49 2500 kdp Primorje 0:50:07,24
1 106 Ljiljana Kvaranta ž 1963 ž50+ 2500 poreč 0:53:16,00