M apsolutno 5k

Poz. Br. Ime Prezime spol godište klub Vrijeme
1 22 Marin Milan m 1994 SPLIT 0:58:52,00
2 23 Ivan Pažanin m 1996 SPLIT 1:01:14,00
3 24 Duje Milan m 1997 SPLIT 1:01:16,00
4 2 Ivan Šitić m 1997 SPLIT 1:01:18,00
5 60 Bruno Korbar m 1994 NOVI ZAGREB 1:01:25,00
6 43 Matija Luka Rafaj m 1997 KDP Triton 1:02:47,00
7 57 Luka Radulić m 1995 PRIMORJE 1:03:57,00
8 63 Siniša Staničić m 1969 NOVI ZAGREB 1:05:15,00
9 10 Andrej Pribac m 1975 vigili del fuoco,Trieste 1:06:45,00
10 62 Darian Šarić m 1996 NOVI ZAGREB 1:06:46,00
11 74 Dražen Adžić m 1971 DONAT 1:06:48,00
12 9 Aljoša Pribac m 1975 vigili del fuoco,Trieste 1:07:37,00
13 5 Dino Špadina m 2000 SPLIT 1:08:50,00
14 54 Josip Aralica m 1970 DONAT 1:08:52,00
15 30 Danijel Čitar m 1997 POREČ 1:11:40,00
16 44 Marko Rafaj m 1974 KDP Triton 1:13:51,00
17 42 Roman Richter m 1988 POSEJDON 1:13:56,00
18 7 Žarko Salopek m 1975 POREČ 1:13:58,00
19 70 Alen Fain m 1965 DONAT 1:16:22,00
20 68 Filip Erceg m 1980 DONAT 1:16:30,00
21 49 Zoran Tanšek m 1964 NOVI ZAGREB 1:16:43,00
22 4 Berislav Gauš m 1947 NOVI ZAGREB 1:16:45,00
23 50 Metod Sironić m 1979 PRIMORJE 1:16:52,00
24 11 Carlo Alberto Tevarotto m 1961 Ponterosso 1:21:30,00
25 13 Dragan Lukić m 1966 HSDP 1:21:33,00
26 61 Boris Korbar m 1961 NOVI ZAGREB 1:21:40,00
27 6 Dubravko Papić m 1966 Rijeka 1:21:41,00
28 64 Igor Grašo m 1964 DONAT 1:21:45,00
29 65 Renato Škulić m 1970 DONAT 1:23:07,00
30 59 Miloš Španjol m 1955 PRIMORJE 1:23:34,00
31 41 Renato Richter m 1962 POSEJDON 1:23:48,00
32 39 Mirko Rutar m 1955 PRIMORJE 1:28:05,00
33 67 Hrvoje Bailo m 1960 DONAT 1:28:17,00
34 29 Edi Muškardin m 1996 Mošćenička Draga 1:29:00,00
35 51 Rajko Kuželički m 1955 PRIMORJE 1:31:46,00
36 48 Emanuel Ribinski m 1978 PRIMORJE 1:32:08,00
37 36 Boris Žeželj m 1971 PRIMORJE 1:33:34,00
38 14 Longino Sošić m 1942 POREČ 1:34:58,00
39 32 Marijan Matuzović m 1964 POREČ 1:35:04,00
40 58 Denis Kobaić m 1965 PRIMORJE 1:36:58,00
41 31 Željko Sušek m 1952 POREČ 1:37:40,00
42 73 Vinko Iljadica m 1980 PRIMORJE 1:37:51,00
43 71 Gordan Ukić m 1960 KDP poreč 1:38:02,00
44 27 Željko Čavlek m 1949 NOVI ZAGREB 1:39:04,00
45 69 Marin Perica m 1982 KDP Donat Zadar 1:39:17,00
46 25 Valerio Radotić m 1973 POSEJDON 1:39:26,00
47 45 Vanja Seršić m 1987 TK RIVAL 1:39:32,00
48 33 Zdravko Hanžek m 1956 POSEJDON 1:40:59,00
49 40 Damir Požgaj m 1968 PRIMORJE 1:41:12,00
50 35 Voljen Bralić m 1964 PRIMORJE 1:43:24,00
51 17 Daniel Popović m 1972 UPAS 1:47:21,00
52 66 Igor Cvek m 1970 POSEJDON 1:48:45,00
53 28 Franjo Korić m 1974 Mošćenička Draga 1:50:17,00
54 26 Bruno Škacan m 1957 POSEJDON 1:52:30,00
55 52 Nevenko Cerovac m 1955 Buzet 1:56:15,00
56 16 Duško Balvan m 1948 UPAS 1:57:44,00
57 34 Noel Žužić m 1999 POREČ odustao
58 46 Dean Rumora m 1973 Kastav odustao
59 55 Mauro Zaraj m 1970 PRIMORJE odustao