LEN 2014 registered

Registered:     21.6.2014.     22:45

start # Reg.# Ime Prezime Kate gor. rođ. Klub / licenca HSDP/grad Uplata
26 293 NEVEN PEDIŠIĆ M 39 1976 KDP „DONAT“ Zadar
42 248 BORIS ŽEŽELJ M 49 1971 KDP „PRIMORJE“ Rijeka 80 kn
10 5 JOSIP ARALICA M 49 1970 KDP „DONAT“ Zadar 80 kn
5 176 LUCIJA ARALICA Ž 19 1997 KDP „DONAT“ Zadar 80 kn
131 197 MATE NIŽIĆ M 39 1975 KDP „PRIMORJE“ Rijeka 80 kn
200 5000 Dejan Karadža m 49 1970 pk Fužinar
11 181 SUZANA ŠIKIĆ Ž 49 1970 KDP „NOVI ZAGREB“ Zagreb
8 146 DINO ŠPADINA M 15 2000 KDP „SPLIT“ Split
38 258 ALEN FAIN M 49 1965 KDP „DONAT“ Zadar 80 kn
70 260 LUCIJAN KRPINA M 19 1998 KDP „DONAT“ Zadar
201 5000 LOVRO KRPINA M 19 1998 KDP “DONAT” Zadar
28 164 BERISLAV GAUŠ M 60+ 1947 KDP „NOVI ZAGREB“ Zagreb
106 233 SANJIN BATINIĆ M 49 1972 KDP „PRIMORJE“ Rijeka
75 333 ANJA GIROTTO Ž 29 1988 KDP „PRIMORJE“ Rijeka 80 kn
52 247 DAMIR POŽGAJ M 49 1968 KDP „PRIMORJE“ Rijeka 80 kn
96 288 MLADEN MILOŠEVIĆ M 60+ 1954 KDP „SPLIT“ Split
158 344 GORAN POPOVIĆ M 59 1960 LICENCA HSDP 80 kn
34 217 DRAGAN LUKIĆ M 49 1966 KDP „PRIMORJE“ Rijeka 80 kn
30 179 IGOR GRAŠO M 59 1964 KDP „DONAT“ Zadar 80 kn
7 23 KARLA ŠITIĆ Ž 29 1992 KDP „SPLIT“ Split 80 kn
6 25 IVAN ŠITIĆ M 19 1998 KDP „SPLIT“ Split 80 kn
27 24 IVANA ŠITIĆ Ž 29 1993 KDP „SPLIT“ Split 80 kn
1 28 DINA LEVAČIĆ Ž 19 1996 KDP „SPLIT“ Split 80 kn
23 286 ANTONIJA BULIČIĆ Ž 15 2001 KDP „SPLIT“ Split 80 kn
16 26 MARIN MILAN M 29 1994 KDP „SPLIT“ Split 80 kn
4 27 DUJE MILAN M 19 1997 KDP „SPLIT“ Split 80 kn
159 345 GRGUR PRIŽMIĆ M 19 1997 KDP „SPLIT“ Split 80 kn
64 249 EMANUEL RIBINSKI M 39 1978 KDP „PRIMORJE“ Rijeka 80 kn
14 1 DRAŽEN ADŽIĆ M 49 1971 KDP „DONAT“ Zadar
300 1000 Dinko Horvat M 59 1968 Matulji
301 1000 Leonarda Strenja Ž 14 2000 T.K. TRITON
302 1000 Maurizio Bradaschia m 59 1962 Triestina Nuoto
202 5000 Sara Piccolo ž 39 1979 Triestina Nuoto
160 295 LOVRO DIJANOVIĆ M 19 1998 KDP „FAROS“ Stari Grad
81 297 LAURA BIJELIĆ Ž 15 2000 KDP „FAROS“ Stari Grad
85 299 ANA SIKRA Ž 15 2000 KDP „FAROS“ Stari Grad
87 346 IVANA GRANOŠA Ž 15 2000 KDP „FAROS“ Stari Grad
89 347 DOROTEA ŽIVALJ Ž 15 2000 KDP „FAROS“ Stari Grad
93 349 IVA MATIJEVIĆ Ž 15 2000 KDP „FAROS“ Stari Grad
203 5000 Marija Dobrošević Ž 15 2000 PK OSIJEK ŽITO
204 5000 Nada Sikra Ž 19 1997 PK OSIJEK ŽITO
113 31 MATIJA LUKA RAFAJ M 17 1997 KDP TRITON
303 1000 Klara Ana Rafaj Ž 12 2002 KDP TRITON
12 135 DANIJEL ČITAR M 19 1997 KDP „POREČ“ Poreč 80 kn
80 98 MARIJAN MATUZOVIĆ M 59 1964 KDP „POREČ“ Poreč 80 kn
20 54 ŽARKO SALOPEK M 39 1975 KDP „POREČ“ Poreč 80 kn
60 40 ŽELJKO SUŠEK M 60+ 1952 KDP „POREČ“ Poreč 80 kn
72 283 LONGINO SOŠIĆ M 60+ 1941 KDP „POREČ“ Poreč 80 kn
86 112 SINIŠA STANIČIĆ M 49 1969 KDP „NOVI ZAGREB“ Zagreb
205 5000 Carlo Alberto Tevarotto m 59 1961 Triestina Nuoto
48 159 ŽELJKO ČAVLEK M 60+ 1949 KDP „NOVI ZAGREB“ Zagreb
3 251 NIKA PERČIĆ Ž 19 1996 KDP „PRIMORJE“ Rijeka
304 1000 Gioa Gruber Ž 15 2003 T.K. TRITON
305 1000 Chiara Gruber Ž 15 2001 KDP „PRIMORJE“ Rijeka
206 5000 Rosario Cuce’ M 59 1955 Triestina Nuoto
306 1000 Veljko Frančišković M 60+ 1946 Škrljevo