LEN 2013 results

3000 m

mjesto START br. Ime Prezime spol kat. god. m klub/grad vrijeme
1 27 Roko Čopac m M19 1996. 3000 kdp Split 0:36:13,13
2 28 Ivan Šitić m M19 1998. 3000 kdp Split 0:36:13,20
3 36 Siniša Staničić m M49 1969. 3000 kdp Novi Zagreb 0:37:45,45
4 6 Goran Popović m M59 1960. 3000 hapk Mladost 0:41:00,00
5 5 Marko Denković-Kraljev m M39 1976. 3000 kdp Donat 0:41:02,00
6 24 Metod Sironić m M39 1979 3000 kdp Primorje 0:44:00,00
7 35 Berislav Gauš m M60 1947. 3000 kdp Novi Zagreb 0:45:21,00
8 31 Slaven Šitić m M49 1968. 3000 kdp Split 0:46:00,00
9 10 Carlo Tevarotto m M59 1961. 3000 Triestina Nuoto 0:46:12,00
10 1 Miloš Španjol m M59 1955. 3000 kdp Primorje 0:47:40,00
11 3 Dubravko Papić m M39 1966. 3000 RIJEKA 0:47:44,00
12 4 Dragan Lukić m M49 1966. 3000 kdp Primorje 0:47:58,00
13 16 Emanuel Ribinski m M39 1978. 3000 kdp Primorje 0:50:19,00
14 22 Noel Žužić m M19 1999. 3000 Poreč 0:51:36,00
15 23 Damir Požgaj m M49 1968. 3000 kdp Primorje 0:53:20,00
16 7 Voljen Bralić m M49 1964 3000 kdp Primorje 0:53:50,00
17 17 Boris Žeželj m M49 1971. 3000 kdp Primorje 0:53:59,00
18 21 Željko Sušek m M60 1952. 3000 kdpsr Poreč 0:55:51,00
19 20 Mladen Primorac m M59 1960. 3000 kdp Primorje 0:56:53,00
20 9 Ruben Levi m M59 1961. 3000 Vigili del Fuoco 0:57:47,00
21 33 Marko Ćapeta m M49 1970 3000 1:01:00,00
22 25 Zoran Despot m M39 1978. 3000 RIJEKA 1:03:52,00
23 11 Stefano Gelicrisio m M59 1961. 3000 Triestina Nuoto 1:03:59,00
24 34 Igor Jenul m 60 1950 3000 kdp Primorje 1:07:53,00
25 37 Jug Drobac m M29 1987 3000 RIJEKA 1:07:56,00
26 13 Jirka Nerad m M39 1976 3000 ičići dsq
27 32 Rajko Kuželički m m59 1955 3000 kdp Primorje dsq
1 30 Karla Šitić ž Ž29 1992. 3000 kdp Split 0:36:53,00
2 29 Dina Levačić ž Ž19 1996 3000 kdp Split 0:37:45,50
3 15 Eni Perčić ž Ž19 1996. 3000 kdp Primorje 0:45:13,00
5 19 Suzana Šikić ž Ž49 1970. 3000 kdp Novi Zagreb 0:45:18,00
4 2 Patricia Alberini ž Ž49 1968. 3000 kdp Primorje 0:49:17,00
6 18 Sara Piccolo ž Ž39 1979. 3000 Triestina Nuoto 0:55:59,00
7 8 Daniela Simonich ž Ž49 1966. 3000 Triestina Nuoto 0:56:09,00
8 12 Antonella Bevilacqua ž Ž49 1967. 3000 Triestina Nuoto 0:57:24,00
9 14 Katarina Zaraj ž Ž49 1972. 3000 kdp Primorje 1:04:30,00

1000 m

mjesto START br. Ime Prezime spol kat. god. m klub/grad vrijeme
1 109 Marko Trlin-Marković m M39 1978. 1000 kdp Primorje 0:14:42,00
2 26 Jan Rutar m M15 2000. 1000 kdp Primorje 0:15:11,00
3 102 Maurzio Bradaschia m M59 1962. 1000 Triestina Nuoto 0:16:46,00
4 106 Davor Romić m M39 1983 1000 PULA 0:18:21,00
5 110 Vedran Komlenić m M39 1981 1000 RIJEKA 0:21:06,00
6 103 Goran Polić m M39 1982 1000 RIJEKA 0:21:39,00
7 107 Vlatko Rogić m M60 1935 1000 RIJEKA 0:23:11,00
8 100 Duško Balvan m M60 1948 1000 kdp Upas Pula 0:23:38,00
9 111 Vedran Vučinić m M29 1988 1000 RIJEKA 0:23:57,00
10 101 Bojan Skitarelić m M49 1969 1000 kdp Primorje 0:25:44,00
11 104 Luka Ševerdija m M29 1991 1000 RIJEKA 0:27:04,00
12 105 Marin Ševerdija m M29 1991 1000 RIJEKA 0:27:06,00
1 108 Ida Linić ž M15 1999 1000 dnf