Kostrena statistics

Plivački maraton …….KOSTRENA

 

2500 m.

 

2011:Grahovac Zoran  38:58,55-Ivančić Danijel        39:27,17-Žmavc Milan         41:08,27

2012:Trlin-Marković    37:33,00-Hrvojić Mirko            38:03,00-Žmavc Milan           39:05,00

2013:Rutar Jan            41:10,00-Žmavc Milan            41:12,00-Bradaschia M.        46;00.00

 

Žene

 

2011:Vladilo Vida          48:40,68-Pezelj Matea            49:30,50-Zaraj Katarina        53:30,66

2012:Begić Nika            42:03,00-Stenja Leonarda     48:07,00-Viovoda Martina    48:27,00

2013:Begić Nika            43:03,00-Degrassi Romina     43:34,00-Gruber Chiara        45:31,00

 

RANGLISTA

 

muški

 

Trlin-Marković Marko            PR        37:33,00-12

Hrvojić Mirko              PR        38:03,00-12

Grahovac Zoran                     38:58,55-11

Žmavc Milan               SLO     39:05,00-12

Ivančić Danijel           PR        39:29,17-11

Rutar Jan                   PR        40:35,00-12

Grbac Matej                POR     41:20,96-11

Šimičić Nenad                        RIVAL  41:41,00-12

Teleze Giorgio             ITA       43:20,00-12

Knapić Sebastian/10/           45:09,00-12

Brdaschia Maurizio    ITA       46:00,00-13

Vrsalović Predrag       PR        46:02,18-11

Puljić Robert               MAT     46:16,45-11

Martinuzzi Luciano    ITA       46:27,00-13

Brajković Elvis           PP        46:53,00-13

Miloš Robert               SUŠ     47:15,00-12

Matulić Aljoša            RI         47:28,00-12

Pavić Livio                  RI         47:42,00-12

Malešević Igor             RIVAL  48:17,00-12

Brenko Dragan/20/              48:40,68-11

Antić Edo                    ČAVLE 49:42,00-11

Rutar Mirko                PR        50:03,28-11

Borovec Krunoslav     POS     52:05,00-12

Mirth Egon                 RI         52:10,72-11

25.Matulić Aljoša       TRI       52:21,00-13

 

žene

 

Begić Nika                  RIVAL  42:03,00-12

Degrassi Romina        ITA       43:34,00-13

Gruber Chiara            ITA       45:31,00-13

Stenja Leonarda         RIVAL  46:33,00-13

Vivoda Martina           SLO     48:27,00-12

Vladilo Vida                PR        48:40,68-11

Piccolo Sara                ITA       49:28,00-13

Pezelj Matea               DON    49:30,50-11

Simonica Daniela       ITA       50:33,00-12

Moravec Tadeja          SLO     51:28,00-12

Bevilacqua Antonella ITA       52:43,00-13

Zaraj Katarina            PR        53:30,66-11

Barić Ana                   UPAS   55:36,00-13

Brajković Irena           PP        55:50,00-11

Dodig Doris                 TRI       57:37,00-13

15.Troskot Ana           KASTAV 1;09:22,00-12

 

5000 m.

 

muški

 

2010:Soldo Tomislav  1;00:07,18-Staničić Siniša    1;04:49,08-Adžić Dražen        1;05:36,68

2011:Radulić Luka     1;03:30,00-Erceg Filip            1;17:45,00-Lorenzin Dragan  1;19:00,00

2012:Milan Marin        58:52,00-Pažanin Ivan        1;01:14,00-Milan Duje           1;01:16,02

2013:Čopac Roko        1;02:41,00-Šitić Ivan              1;02:44,43-Milan Duje           1;02:44,55

 

žene

 

2010:Roch Maja         1;19:13,02-Alberini Patricia  1;24:17,26-Barić Ana             1;36:29,81

2011:Alberini Patricia1;25:01,00-Tomić Iva              1;25;03,00-Barić Ana             1;45:11,00

2012:Šitić Karla         1;01:21,00-Trišić Anja           1;01:22,00-Levačić Dino        1;02:58,00

2013:Šitić Karla         1;04:18,00-Levačić Dina        1;07:42,00-Perčić Nika           1;09:23,00

 

RANGLISTA

 

muški

 

Milan Marin               ST        58:52,00-12

Soldo Tomislav           PH       1;00:07,18-10

Pažanin Ivan              ST        1;01:14,00-12

Milan Duje                  ST        1;01:16,00-12

Šitić Ivan                    ST        1;01:18,00-12

Korbar Bruno             NZG     1;01:25,00-12

Rafaj Matija Luka       TRI       1;02:47,00-12

Artuković Jerko          ST        1;03:00,00-13

Pop Achev Evgeny      MKD    1;03:15,00-13

Radulić Luka/10/      PR        1;03:30,00-11

 

Staničić Siniša           NZG     1;04:49,08-10

Adžić Dražen              DON    1;05:36,68-10

Pribac Andrej             SLO     1;06:45,00-12

Šarić Darian               NZG     1;06:46,00-12

Pribac Aljoša              SLO     1;07:37,00-12

Špadina Dino             ST        1;08:50,00-12

Aralica Josip              DON    1;08:52,00-12

Karadća Dejan           SLO     1;09:24,00-13

Salopek Žarko            POR     1;09:36,68-10

Nižić Mate/20/           PR        1;09:40,18-10

Denković-Kraljev MarkoDON 1;10:13,00-13

Čitar Danijel               POR     1;11:14,00-13

Rafaj Marko                ST        1:13:51,00-12

Richter Roman           POS     1;13:56,00-12

Krčelić Fran                POR     1;15:18,28-13

Krpina Lucijen           DON    1;15:18,35-13

Popović Gopran          MOZ    1;15:26,00-13

Fain Alen                    DON    1;16:22,00-12

Erceg Filip                  DON    1;16:30,00-12

Tanšek Zoran/30/     NZG     1;16:43,00-12

Gauš Berislav             NZG     1;16:45,00-12

Sironić Metod             PR        1;16:52,00-12

Žmavc Milan               SLO     1;18:21,52-10

Babić Stipe                 ST        1;18:48,00-13

Lorenzin Dragan        PR        1;19:00,00-11

Španjol Miloš              PR        1;19:02,46-10

Cuce Rosario              ITA       1;19:46,00-13

Pezelj Siniša               DON    1;19:54,65-10

Bulić David                 POR     1;20:23,00-11

Milanković Simon/40/POR    1;20:23,00-13

Sironić Metod             PR        1;20:37,00-13

Krpina Lovro               DON    1;21:05,00-13

Trlin-Marković Marko            PR        1;21:10,00-13

Tevarotto Carlo Alberto ITA    1;21:30,00-12

Lukić Dragan             RI         1;21:33,00-12

Korbar Boris               NZG     1;21:33,00-13

Škulić Renato             DON    1;21:38,00-13

Papić Dubravko          RI         1;21:41,00-12

Grašo Igor                   DON    1;21:45,00-12

Doblanović David       POR     1;23;17,00-13

50.Richter Renato      POS     1;23:48,00-12

 

žene

 

Šitić Karla                  ST        1;01:21,00-12

Trišić Anja                  POR     1;01:22,00-12

Levačić Dina               ST        1;02:58,00-12

Perčić Nika                 PR        1;06:10,00-12

Klunić paula               POR     1:07:20,00-12

Perčić Eni                   PR        1:08:48,00-12

AralicaLucija              DON    1;15:14,00-13

Šikić Suzana              POS     1;18:58,00-12

Roch Maja                  PR        1;19:13,02-10

Burić Mia                   POR     1;20:53,00-12

Alberini Patricia         PR        1;21:32,00-12

Tomić Iva                    PR        1;25:03,00-11

Barić Ana                   UPAS   1;28:51,00-12

Žgomba Nataly           AP        1;29:14,00-13

Pezer Dora                  ST        1;30:16,00-12

Perković Ivanka          PR        1;45.30,93-10

Profaca Vekenega       DON    1;46:48,00-12

Smolić Dubravka        POS     1;48:12,00-12

Ferreri Vjera               PR        1;57:42,00-13

Zaraj katarina                        PR        2;05:10,00-13

 

10000 m.

 

muški

 

2011:Jukić Dinko       AUT     2;04:41-Soldo Tomislav          2;04:51-Soldo Josip    2;04:54

 

žene

 

2011:Aralica Lucija                3;15:51

 

RANGLISTA

 

Jukić Dinko                AUT     2;04:41-11

Soldo Tomislav           PH       2;04:51-11

Soldo Josip                 PH       2;04:54-11

Milan Marin               ST        2;04:56-11

Staničić Siniša           NZG     2;27:49-11

Rafaj Matija Luka       ST        2;35:56-11

Adžić Dražen              DON    2;36:10-11

Vulin Vaso                  UPAS   2;38:01-11

Aralica Josip              DON    2;39:24-11

Čitar Danijel               POR     2;39.28-11

11.Salopek Žarko       POR     2;41:31-11

 

žene

 

Aralica Lucija             DON    3;15:51-11

 

RAZVOJ REKORDA STAZE

 

2010: Soldo Tomislav             1;00:07,18       2010:Roch Maja                     1;19:13,02

2012;Milan Marin                  58:52,              2012:Šitić Karla                     1;01:21,00