K.L. 5 (22.02.2015.): registered

K.L. 5 (22.02.2015.): 
START LISTS with Expected Time
NAME SURNAME GENDER BORN HANDICAP
COEF.
CLUB
1500m
E.T.
1500 Race/ Line 800m
E.T.
800 Race./ Line 400m
E.T.
100 Race./ Line 100m
E.T.
400 Race./ Line 200m MEDLEY
E.T.
MED. 200 Race./ Line relay
4X50
E.T.
relay TEAM No.
BERISLAV GAUŠ M 1947 0,734 KDP NOVI ZAGREB 12:30,0 1/3L 01:25,0 3/5
FABIO RIZZI M 1957 0,812 PONTE ROSSO 07:00,0 2/6L 01:20,0 3/4
DUBRAVKO PAPIĆ M 1966 0,858 KDP PRIMORJE 24:45,0 1/6R
MARKO TRLIN MARKOVIĆ M 1978 0,918 KDP PRIMORJE 01:05,0 5/5 03:20,0 7/4 00:35,0 4
LORENZA KOBAIĆ F 2004 0,789 KDP PRIMORJE 06:30,0 2/2L 01:20,0 4/3 03:20,0 6/2 00:35,3 4
CARLO ALBERTO TEVAROTTO M 1961 0,834 PONTE ROSSO 12:00,0 1/5L 05:50,0 2/5R 01:15,0 4/4 00:32,0 2
DANIELA SIMONICH F 1966 0,768 PONTE ROSSO 15:00,0 1/4R 07:00,0 2/8L 00:39,0 2
JAN RUTAR M 2000 0,940 KDP PRIMORJE 01:05,0 5/4
EMANUEL RIBINSKI M 1978 0,923 KDP PRIMORJE 24:00,0 1/7L 06:00,0 2/3L 01:15,0 5/7 00:35,0 5
STEFANO GELICRISIO M 1961 0,834 PONTE ROSSO 15:50,0 1/2R 07:50,0 2/1L 01:40,0 3/2 00:42,0 1
ANTONELLA BEVILACQUA F 1967 0,772 PONTE ROSSO 15:50,0 1/1L 07:50,0 2/7L 01:40,0 3/7 00:42,0 1
ROSARIO CUCE’ M 1955 0,799 PONTE ROSSO 22:00,0 1/7R 05:30,0 2/4L 00:32,0 3
ERIKA DERSCHITZ F 1970 0,784 TRIESTINA NUOTO 15:00,0 1/3R 04:00,0 7/6
CINZIA AVERSA F 1980 0,831 PONTE ROSSO 22:00,0 1/8R 03:00,0 6/4 00:33,0 3
PATRICIA ALBERINI F 1968 0,776 KDP PRIMORJE 03:30,0 7/5 00:38,0 3
MILOŠ ŠPANJOL M 1955 0,799 KDP PRIMORJE 06:20,0 2/6R 00:39,0 2
BRUNO MAŽURANIĆ M 1978 0,918 KDP PRIMORJE 21:00,0 1/6L 01:07,0 5/3
SANDRO VIDMAR M 1959 0,823 PONTE ROSSO 06:20,0 2/3R 04:00,0 7/3 00:35,0 5
LUCA MARIA ROSELON M 1987 0,982 PONTE ROSSO 01:08,0 5/6 00:29,0 1
CARMELO BIANCO M 1959 0,823 PONTE ROSSO 12:30,0 1/2L 03:15,0 6/3 00:31,0 1
PREDRAG VRSALOVIĆ M 1964 0,849 KDP PRIMORJE 01:15,0 4/5 00:35,0 5
DAMIR POŽGAJ M 1968 0,867 KDP PRIMORJE 01:15,0 4/6 00:36,0 4
ŽELJKO ŽIC SOLIS M 1959 0,823 T.K. RIVAL 08:00,0 2/1R
MICHELANGELO ZAMPARELLI M 1961 0,834 PONTE ROSSO 18:10,0 1/1R 06:10,0 2/5L 03:10,0 6/5 00:35,0 4
BORIS ŽEŽELJ M 1978 0,923 KDP PRIMORJE 07:00,0 2/7R 01:30,0 3/6
MATE NIŽIĆ M 1975 0,901 KDP PRIMORJE 06:00,0 2/4R
DENIS BERGANTIN M 1974 0,896 PONTE ROSSO 12:10,0 1/4L 01:10,0 5/2 00:32,0 2
BLAŽ BARAC M 1974 0,896 T.K. RIVAL
ALESSANDRA STENER F 1975 0,806 PONTE ROSSO 13:50,0 1/5R 01:27,0 3/3 00:38,0 3
NICOLA DI LENNA M 1983 0,949 TRIESTINA NUOTO 28:30,0 1/8L
IVA VALINČIĆ F 2004 0,789 PK KANTRIDA 06:30,0 2/2R 01:20,0 4/2 03:20,0 6/6 00:35,3 5