K.L. 2 Prijavljeni – Registered – Registrati

Prijavljeni – Registrati – Registered  30/11/2014  13:15

No. Name Surname Gender Born Age HANDICAP COEF. (HC) Club 100m
E.T.
Race./ Line 800m
E.T.
Race./ Line 200m RELAY
E.T.
Race./ Line 4X50 Race./ Line
1 BERISLAV GAUŠ M 1947 67 0,743 KDP NOVI ZAGREB 12:25:00 5/6L
2 PREDRAG VRSALOVIĆ M 1964 50 0,853 KDP PRIMORJE 1:20:00 2/1 13:00:00 5/6R 1 8/
3 ANTONELLA BEVILACQUA F 1967 47 0,776 PONTE ROSSO 1:37:00 1/1 15:30:00 5/1C 6- 8/
4 LORENZA KOBAIĆ F 2004 10 0,768 KDP PRIMORJE 1:23:00 1/5 3:05:00 6/2 1- 8/
5 DRAGAN LUKIĆ M 1966 48 0,862 KDP PRIMORJE 1:25:00 1/3 14:00:00 5/7R
6 ZORAN TANŠEK M 1964 50 0,853 KDP PRIMORJE 0:57:00 4/4 8 8/
7 CARMELO BIANCO M 1959 55 0,829 PONTE ROSSO 1:13:00 3/6 3:10:00 7/4 2 8/
8 MARKO TRLIN MARKOVIĆ M 1978 36 0,923 KDP PRIMORJE 1:05:00 4/2 3 8/
9 BORIS ŽEŽELJ M 1971 43 0,884 KDP PRIMORJE 1:25:00 1/6 18:00:00 5/8R 4 8/
10 ROSARIO CUCE’ M 1955 59 0,806 PONTE ROSSO 1:15:00 3/2 11:39:00 5/5R
11 EMANUEL RIBINSKI M 1978 36 0,923 KDP PRIMORJE 1:15:00 2/2 13:00:00 5/2L
12 DANIELA SIMONICH F 1966 48 0,772 PONTE ROSSO 14:00:00 5/1L 2- 8/
13 CARLO ALBERTO TEVAROTTO M 1961 53 0,840 PONTE ROSSO 1:12:00 3/5 11:55:00 5/3L 5 8/
14 IVA VALINČIĆ F 2004 10 0,768 PK KANTRIDA 1:23:00 1/4 3:00:00 6/3 7- 8/
15 MILAN ŽMAVC M 1964 50 0,853 NOVO MESTO 1:15:00 2/4 12:20:00 5/3R
16 CINZIA AVERSA F 1980 34 0,835 PONTE ROSSO 11:15:00 5/5L 3:00:00 6/5 3- 8/
17 BRUNO MAŽURANIĆ M 1978 36 0,923 KDP PRIMORJE 1:05:00 4/6 11:00:00 5/4L 2:54:00 6/4
18 AYDAN KALENDER F 1968 46 0,780 PONTE ROSSO 1:45:00 1/8 16:00:00 5/8L
19 DAMIR POŽGAJ M 1968 46 0,871 KDP PRIMORJE 1:15:00 2/5
20 PATRICIA ALBERINI F 1968 46 0,780 KDP PRIMORJE 1:20:00 2/8 3:35:00 7/6 4- 8/
21 MILOŠ ŠPANJOL M 1955 59 0,806 KDP PRIMORJE 13:00:00 5/2R 3:50:00 7/7 6 8/
22 IGOR FONTANA M 1970 44 0,880 TRIESTE 1:13:00 3/3 3:15:00 6/8 7 8/
23 MICHELA VELLICO F 1977 37 0,821 TRIESTE 1:30:00 1/2 3:30:00 7/3 5- 8/
24 DUBRAVKO PAPIĆ M 1966 48 0,862 KDP PRIMORJE 13:40:00 5/7L
25 IVAN ŽIGO M 1989 25 0,999 KDP PRIMORJE 0:58:00 4/5
26 DENIS BERGANTIN M 1974 40 0,901 PONTE ROSSO 1:10:00 3/4 3:00:00 6/6 9 8/
27 ALESSANDRA STENER F 1975 39 0,811 PONTE ROSSO 1:32:00 1/7 3:50:00 7/2
28 MILAN GRŽIN M 1977 37 0,918 KDP PRIMORJE 1:15:00 2/6
29 FEDERICA DI FAZIO F 1972 42 0,796 PRONUOTO 14:30:00 5/1R
30 EMILIANO CAFUERI M 1970 44 0,880 PRONUOTO 1:18:00 2/7 3:25:00 7/5
31 ENRICO BONIVENTO M 1975 39 0,907 PRONUOTO 3:05:00 6/7
32 OMAR SAMANI M 1974 40 0,901 PRONUOTO 1:15:00 2/3
33 JAN RUTAR M 2000 14 0,923 KDP PRIMORJE 0:01:03 4/3 11:00:00 5/4R
34 FABIO RIZZI M 1957 57 0,818 PONTE ROSSO 14:00:00 5/8C 3:20:00 6/1 10 8/